PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
03:33:19 |
43,17 |
2 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROM |
Romania |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
8 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BOÚGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
Hellas |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:00 |
|
14 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
00:00 |
|
23 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MORGADO António |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
28 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HOUSLEY Josh |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DRAKOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
Hellas |
00:00 |
|
31 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
00:11 |
|
33 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:12 |
|
34 |
BENNETT Stefan |
FRA |
EuroCyclingTrips |
00:12 |
|
35 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:12 |
|
36 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-HELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:12 |
|
37 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:12 |
|
38 |
LAVERICK Joe |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
00:12 |
|
39 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:12 |
|
40 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:12 |
|
41 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
00:12 |
|
42 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
00:12 |
|
43 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:12 |
|
44 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:12 |
|
45 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:12 |
|
46 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:12 |
|
47 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:12 |
|
48 |
MACKIE Ewan |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
00:16 |
|
49 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:18 |
|
50 |
SHMIDT Artem |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:18 |
|
51 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:39 |
|
52 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:39 |
|
53 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Romania |
00:49 |
|
54 |
HAAKONSEN Amund |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:49 |
|
55 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:54 |
|
56 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
01:08 |
|
57 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:08 |
|
58 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:08 |
|
59 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
01:08 |
|
60 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
01:08 |
|
61 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
01:16 |
|
62 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
01:16 |
|
63 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:39 |
|
64 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
01:39 |
|
65 |
MCDONALD Brody |
USA |
Aevolo |
01:39 |
|
66 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
01:39 |
|
67 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
02:10 |
|
68 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
Hellas |
03:21 |
|
69 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
06:19 |
|
70 |
RAVNØY Johan |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
06:19 |
|
71 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
06:40 |
|
72 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Hellas |
06:43 |
|
73 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
06:46 |
|
74 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
06:46 |
|
75 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Hellas |
06:51 |
|
76 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
06:51 |
|
77 |
GALOVIC Jakub |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
06:51 |
|
78 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
06:51 |
|
79 |
DE GRAEVE Quinten |
BEL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
08:24 |
|
80 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
08:24 |
|
81 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
08:24 |
|
82 |
KOLTUNOV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
08:24 |
|
83 |
PIOTROW Darren |
USA |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
08:24 |
|
84 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
08:24 |
|
85 |
KOUZIS Giorgos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
08:24 |
|
86 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
08:24 |
|
87 |
SCHMITZ Campo |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
08:24 |
|
88 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
08:28 |
|
89 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
11:04 |
|
90 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
XSpeed United Continental |
11:04 |
|
91 |
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
11:32 |
|
92 |
LYDIC Andrew |
USA |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
11:32 |
|
93 |
MÜLLER Maximilian |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
11:32 |
|
94 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
11:32 |
|
95 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
11:32 |
|
96 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
11:32 |
|
97 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
11:32 |
|
98 |
BLUHM Oscar |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
11:32 |
|
99 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:32 |
|
100 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:32 |
|
101 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
11:32 |
|
102 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
11:32 |
|
103 |
BROWN James |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
11:32 |
|
104 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
11:32 |
|
105 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROM |
Romania |
11:32 |
|
106 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:32 |
|
107 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:32 |
|
108 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
11:32 |
|
109 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
11:32 |
|
110 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:32 |
|
111 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:32 |
|
112 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
Cyprus |
11:32 |
|
113 |
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis |
GRE |
Rodilios |
21:00 |
|
114 |
SCHUBERT Patrick |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
21:00 |
|
115 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
Romania |
21:00 |
|
116 |
HOZA Denis |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
21:00 |
|
DNS |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
DNF |
JOBBER James |
GBR |
EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
DNF |
DOUZAS Dionisyos |
GRE |
Hellas |
|
|
DNF |
BUTA Catalin |
ROM |
Romania |
|
|
DNF |
SURMON Joseph |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
|
DNF |
ELLI Konstantin |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodbek |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
SARNOWSKI Tillman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
BIÉTRY Sacha |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF |
BROWN Joshua |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF |
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw |
POL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF |
GABRICK David |
USA |
Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF |
TURMON Chaz |
USA |
Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF |
KELLER Paul |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
06:44:55 |
|
2 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:03 |
|
3 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:04 |
|
4 |
MCDONALD Brody |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:06 |
|
5 |
BOÚGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
Hellas |
00:07 |
|
6 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:08 |
|
7 |
MORGADO António |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:10 |
|
8 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:12 |
|
9 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:13 |
|
10 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:14 |
|
11 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:14 |
|
12 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROM |
Romania |
00:14 |
|
13 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:14 |
|
14 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
00:14 |
|
15 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:14 |
|
16 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:14 |
|
17 |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:14 |
|
18 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:14 |
|
19 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:14 |
|
20 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
00:14 |
|
21 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:14 |
|
22 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:14 |
|
23 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:14 |
|
24 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:14 |
|
25 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:14 |
|
26 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:14 |
|
27 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:14 |
|
28 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
00:25 |
|
29 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:26 |
|
30 |
BENNETT Stefan |
FRA |
EuroCyclingTrips |
00:26 |
|
31 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:26 |
|
32 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:26 |
|
33 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:26 |
|
34 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:26 |
|
35 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-HELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:26 |
|
36 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:26 |
|
37 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
00:26 |
|
38 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:26 |
|
39 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
00:26 |
|
40 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:26 |
|
41 |
SHMIDT Artem |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:32 |
|
42 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
01:21 |
|
43 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:22 |
|
44 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
01:22 |
|
45 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
01:22 |
|
46 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:22 |
|
47 |
HAAKONSEN Amund |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
01:32 |
|
48 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:53 |
|
49 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
Hellas |
04:04 |
|
50 |
HOUSLEY Josh |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
10:08 |
|
51 |
MACKIE Ewan |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
10:24 |
|
52 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
11:28 |
|
53 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:41 |
|
54 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:41 |
|
55 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
11:41 |
|
56 |
DRAKOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
Hellas |
11:41 |
|
57 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
11:51 |
|
58 |
LAVERICK Joe |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
11:53 |
|
59 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:53 |
|
60 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:53 |
|
61 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
11:59 |
|
62 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
11:59 |
|
63 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Romania |
12:30 |
|
64 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
12:38 |
|
65 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
12:45 |
|
66 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
12:57 |
|
67 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
13:51 |
|
68 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
16:43 |
|
69 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
17:40 |
|
70 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
18:00 |
|
71 |
RAVNØY Johan |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
18:18 |
|
72 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
18:21 |
|
73 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Hellas |
18:24 |
|
74 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
18:27 |
|
75 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
18:27 |
|
76 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
18:32 |
|
77 |
GALOVIC Jakub |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
18:32 |
|
78 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
20:05 |
|
79 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
20:05 |
|
80 |
KOLTUNOV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
20:05 |
|
81 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
20:05 |
|
82 |
PIOTROW Darren |
USA |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
20:05 |
|
83 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
20:05 |
|
84 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
20:09 |
|
85 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
21:12 |
|
86 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
21:40 |
|
87 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Hellas |
22:13 |
|
88 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
XSpeed United Continental |
22:45 |
|
89 |
LYDIC Andrew |
USA |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
23:13 |
|
90 |
BLUHM Oscar |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
23:13 |
|
91 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
23:13 |
|
92 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
23:13 |
|
93 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
23:13 |
|
94 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROM |
Romania |
23:13 |
|
95 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
23:13 |
|
96 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
23:31 |
|
97 |
DE GRAEVE Quinten |
BEL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
23:46 |
|
98 |
SCHMITZ Campo |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
23:46 |
|
99 |
KOUZIS Giorgos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
23:46 |
|
100 |
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
26:54 |
|
101 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
26:54 |
|
102 |
MÜLLER Maximilian |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
26:54 |
|
103 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
26:54 |
|
104 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
26:54 |
|
105 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
26:54 |
|
106 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
26:54 |
|
107 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
26:59 |
|
108 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
26:59 |
|
109 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
26:59 |
|
110 |
BROWN James |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
26:59 |
|
111 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
Cyprus |
26:59 |
|
112 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
27:10 |
|
113 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
Romania |
32:41 |
|
114 |
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis |
GRE |
Rodilios |
36:22 |
|
115 |
HOZA Denis |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
36:22 |
|
116 |
SCHUBERT Patrick |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
36:27 |
|